People's Progressive Party

[PPA]

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Gracita Arrindell53347.6%25505142163938582525504931340
2Johan Leonard16014.3%14121410237118419891290
3Maria Bass332.9%033132201121680
4Don Hughes736.5%19884334410203050
5Philip Van Delden494.4%7020102223412320
6Christopher Emmanuel282.5%3012010252110010
7Les Brown393.5%403109343442200
8Micheal Fredricks403.6%3206021131424020
9Lorna Richardson272.4%200104412500080
10Roy Lynch121.1%130121210010000
11Franklin Patrick332.9%0012200202194010
12Roberto Hunt191.7%0203010000001300
13Lenny Marlin80.7%004200010001000
14Arnaud Brown80.7%041011000100000
15Amarette Maccou-Hodge10.1%001000000000000
16Ottmar Henrietta70.6%400102000000000
17Hen Ling Soon141.3%232010001130010
18Bobby Ottley350.0%106310122032010001023112011100

Comments

Election 2007

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election