National Alliance

[NA]

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1William Marlin159328.7%7180110122912781411249393150100291110
2Frans Richardson107919.5%1376077666090949559428474261150
3Hyacinth Richardson3796.8%182522414333722519718252290
4George Pantophlet5069.1%32144620447061422731322711490
5Rodolphe Samuel3816.9%1015114453625302818144103290
6Henrietta Doran-York2684.8%899337142682099981170
7Patrick Illidge3426.2%15273548812625256131082210
8Vernon Jacob911.6%17451468412316740
9Patricia Flanders520.9%4225431202303030
10Alfred Marsdin1252.3%712912911138438143120
11Joan Berkel761.4%22336361442224050
12Kendall Dupersoy1162.1%9425751410795240150
13Jason Peterson1582.9%681312622143315729650
14Bienviendo Richardson641.2%1242387733130020
15Terry Peterson1182.1%785103171016441334140
16Greg Arrindell350.6%125201642252120
17Alphonso Eusebus561.0%3112444542302030
18Perry Reed350.6%254013131451140
19Louis Fortuno680.0%6032892100544240

Comments

Election 2007

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election