People's Progressive Party

[PPA]

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Gracita Arrindell58249.8%44394847284138702633485230038
2Don Hughes16714.3%4112181299881087121210
3Micheal Fredricks716.1%3247442191441124
4 Carty776.6%5158335291549305
5Lisa Hart373.2%225126130211128
6Duncan Van Heinigen191.6%102103200430102
7Philip Van Delden433.7%0211115301231904
8Meredith Concencion242.1%414120021120033
9Christopher Emmanuel433.7%930207600334312
10Arnold Brown252.1%21001000110001000
11Ives Daniel292.5%114114302072003
12Diego Bico161.4%001000030024600
13Anna Rabess-Richardson242.1%3012221002100010
14Josclyn Coutar120.0%402013000100001

Comments

Election 2003

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election