National Alliance

[NA]

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1William Marlin124131.5%6158869763232118836974909523290
2Edgar Lynch3358.5%89253012010199201020125038
3Ordine Bryson-Pantophlet1373.5%6111281211813711997013
4Hyacinth Richardson45411.5%20242730314712539231319123140
5Rodolphe Samuel2055.2%1197725135147147330017
6Ketura de Weever1233.1%335113713710110731842024431730010
7Brenda Maynard350.9%1101333700011005
8Frans Richardson46011.7%67312633163650452414323215039
9Kendall Dupersoy932.4%92234411597306208
10Roberto Arrindell832.1%25767539151414104
11George Pantophlet39810.1%22172326324738241928403910033
13Roland Tuitt611.5%227127723577216
14Felicia Thomas-James280.7%1103102100712000
15Henry Eusebius631.6%8133269631711003
16Rician Milliano-Floranus60.2%000000020200002
17Arimis Halley611.5%31501851002813203
18Jocelyn Arrindell401.0%1222413202010101
19Leonard Priest1200.0%5201711491549682118

Comments

Election 2003

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election