United St Maarten Party

[USP] Standing Strong for all of US

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Frans Richardson31517.6%203310241621252321152219181061118111
2Mellissa Arrindell-Doncher915.1%6175210516565522335201
3Maria Buncamper-Molanus24013.4%1253252025113615281210224710526
4Rolando Brison27815.5%28151415141320262019191291551316500
5Valya Lake-Pantophlet18610.4%1798131312261710135794594302
6Lloyd Paul754.2%730239208123250242200
7Richinel Brug764.3%811196641562940310000
8Lyndon Lewis1025.7%3335591674971102334800
9Lisa Alexander623.5%324244525441032350000
10Wilfred Williams110.6%01001120013000001001
11Elvis Flanders1337.4%86737849133711232246010
12Martin Wilson120.7%05201200101000000000
13Hillary Williams341.9%122204213121001001200
14Curtis Thomas321.8%011011602011111321000
15Agnes Brooks130.7%20011210102300000000
16Sergio Bryson221.2%21004231012300021000
17Early Charlemagne40.2%10010000000000002000
18Leo Lambriex321.8%010110040321110151001
19Cecil Nicholas700.0%105035291990710034101

Comments

Election 2018

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election