United Democrates 2018

[UD] United we can

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Theodore Heyliger128922.4%79568988769075786185837657825159792032
2Sarah Wescot-Williams5669.8%2819354030272721263438272581144641430
3Franklin Meyers4027.0%361320513224483814171523410141914514
4Emil Lee2594.5%144312116276143248353641822120
5Chanel Brownbill2704.7%15882625323515175122121016412700
6Claret Connor2013.5%1333165121441216101013149565310
7Sidharth Bijlani2945.1%1116542221129623521271939630
8Tamara Leonard2334.1%6139121161530151718256481024400
9Perry Geerlings2584.5%72212192311142622172031621527200
10Jules James2133.7%65444101391213812237224513300
11Leona Marlin-Romeo1953.4%214762314817231110104311013802
12Jorien Wuite1162.0%1021161155139344213377100
13Cornelius de Weever1893.3%41315121011891516171610103614000
14Rhoda Arrindell1472.6%829761413830524741251100
15Hasani Ellis1011.8%111813146663510126017100
16Angelique Martis-Romou941.6%1431541061424215929300
17Kevin Maingrette1803.1%7516610123374349236158300
18Luc Mercelina3686.4%231428212115192223282391031172333800
19Rudy Engel480.8%228303101120415231000
20May Ling Chun460.8%203015120013314136001
21Nikhil Kukerja571.0%32828200494036015000
22Asha Uche-Roosberg360.6%14031213613501011300
23Maurice Lake1870.0%2412896139516420223104612301

Comments

Election 2018

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election