St. Maarten Christian Party

[SMCP] Serving you for a change

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Wycliffe Smith57648.8%3092747313939435723393220391434361700
2Peter Gittens978.2%1028638107675712086100
3Mulrose Toulon383.2%22001125302502064111
4Claude Peterson13411.3%62948351091411105108107300
5Beverley Gibbs141.2%11002111120100110001
6Benjamin Bell1038.7%52365654141044923190101
7Francelise Mauricia-Peterson272.3%12115113133100202000
8Chistian President272.3%00102111501550032000
9Michael Somersall262.2%04333020216100010000
10Richard Patrick494.1%45156533301211034110
11Marylouse Rattan-Poulo282.4%31001015332003014010
12Alberto Bute620.1%471107323310800191110

Comments

Election 2018

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election