People's Progressive Party

[PPA] Strong Stable Secure

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Gracita Arrindell9232.9%433424667553526125010
2Duncan Van Heinigen5519.6%40315613362414156000
3Les Brown196.8%01521221102000002000
4Roel Haakmat134.6%00200500102011001000
5Susanna A Velasquez279.6%020612003000201100000
6Mirjam S. Wigman238.2%001300010000111123000
7Haydee Peterson155.4%00000100000072041000
8Armando Gumbs72.5%00001400100100000000
9Fritz Richardson41.4%00100100020000000000
10Elwaldo Arrindell93.2%00000000000080010000
11Don Hughes Jr160.1%15121121000100001000

Comments

Election 2018

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election