National Alliance

[NA] Always Progessive

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Silveria Jacobs89621.6%50154548465145737441636459195280551240
2Christopher Emmanuel57113.8%303922244635304776234851199252513711
3Rodolphe Samuel1984.8%10643812251317671311524812320
4Ardwell Irion3528.5%131112151515313731323424158162118400
5Anna Rabess-Richardson1884.5%10117161011819347191932235200
6Hyacinth Richardson1513.6%176947918513222824732400
7George Pantophlet1002.4%55317566124131452226200
8Rene Violenus1032.5%4722022685335433125000
9Egbert Jurendy Doran3287.9%67650632432302111241964299500
10Solange Ludmila York-Duncan1573.8%428104168101261095251031221
11Romeo Pantophlet1072.6%31231951989161061322700
12Leonard Priest1363.3%84215111515427161320731110
13Jimmy Challenger370.9%21701123713432000000
14Herbert Martina1243.0%4135121322911114423822701
15Loekie Morales80.2%00010002001030000100
16Nicardo Mc Quilkin431.0%402212444210120211100
17Leroy Vlaun471.1%24411131079610115000
18Robert Budike411.0%40041310124603039000
19Roberto Ira Arrindell200.5%42112110115000100000
20Dennissen Philips431.0%81215091001520013400
21Oswald Bell140.3%00000020000001190100
22Jelani R. M Gumbs300.7%040012221132100110000
23William Marlin4450.1%251823261634242679233530128131622960

Comments

Election 2018

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election