United People's Party

[UPP] All the way UP

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Theodore Heyliger142834.6%7610093929863749891108744573768594166822
2Franklin Meyers52412.7%2626582343212634291827191359452861661
3Tamara Leonard2085.0%8315271928157321454511233700
4Lloyd Richardson1623.9%6816610141013911333221751500
5Cornelius de Weever1593.8%11131471289184792899112600
6Leona Marlin-Romeo1944.7%491017101311711131021154067620
7Sidharth Bijlani2445.9%194320181241529459221513700
8Claret Connor2375.7%347612122271824187422016182701
9Jules James2014.9%456716910581543226127831500
10Josianne Artsen601.5%28146653108223031401
11Terry Peterson541.3%002342701211914110411
12Rudy Engel832.0%06014515111652200301300
13Tatitana Arrindell531.3%111442171105313312300
14May Ling Chun791.9%422770632361174542400
15Eugene Heyliger651.6%4133912214320131121300
16Armand Meda320.8%11451824202100100000
17Kevin Maingrette1303.1%60246045591828023203600
18Richard Panneflek260.6%44210411020001130200
19Dione Trustfull320.8%21323311102221221201
20O'neal Arrindell571.4%034711840443311202000
21St. Vil Mateo Osvaldo270.7%11525022410000102100
22Patrick Salmon180.4%20202001332001010100
23Otmar Jonis570.0%810321615151112710101

Comments

Election 2016

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election