St. Maarten Christian Party

[SMCP] Serving you for a Change

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Wycliffe Smith39446.5%101928182748252918301599283617161101
2Peter Gittens10011.8%21089487311333210562310
3Mulrose Toulon273.2%212011113111101001000
4Claude Peterson13315.7%215394861059769157112401
5Beverley Gibbs131.5%00112401100002100000
6Benjamin Bell10111.9%13556163105216306636500
7Francelise Mauricia-Peterson313.7%10111112120509210210
8Pedrito Arrindell232.7%10211411900000021000
9Michael Somersall260.0%40310045221001100200

Comments

Election 2016

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election