People's Progressive Party

[PPA] Strong Stable Secure St. Maarten

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Gracita Arrindell8435.9%134356434691153830600
2Philip Van Delden114.7%00001110010042010000
3Jeffrey Richardson2812.0%131224101120000100000
4Cleopatra Dayday-Halley177.3%10000000110180110300
5Les Brown239.8%25220330021001110000
6Patrick Williams73.0%00030201010000000000
7Franchesca Arrindell93.8%00000000053000100000
8Armando Gumbs20.9%00020000000000000000
9Angelina Williams52.1%00000300001000100000
10Bibiano Rimon52.1%00000010000004000000
11Regina Janga104.3%10010200310000200000
12Don Hughes Jr239.8%32311200213002300000
13Johan Zwart00.0%00000000000000000000
14Edwin Gumbs100.0%11002012201000000000

Comments

Election 2016

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election