National Alliance

[NA] We Accomplish

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1William Marlin75319.9%324738473510646673945353219453735142428
2Silveria Jacobs77620.5%18283540556535544359595914604146154703
3George Pantophlet1814.8%1061313181120161611543106101800
4Christopher Emmanuel2616.9%1517572046162513913121291169610
5Rodolphe Samuel2075.5%88342611101221710622161763701
6Hyacinth Richardson1854.9%1069520931257491319936900
7Henrietta Doran-York1634.3%16211381559335211336115132
8Richard Gibson1283.4%627551567581031282211500
9Ardwell Irion1905.0%85101618101313513101281731621001
10Cedric Peterson1042.8%337131111121495227360500
11Romeo Pantophlet1794.7%1281310221212111067021515313701
12Louie Laveist1353.6%19322123811511127289121800
13Jimmy Challenger511.4%19323626170013040300
14Elvis Flanders992.6%2230486511262006650301
15Rene Violenus1082.9%42197510963932091611200
16Nicardo Mc Quilkin501.3%1110613112251102120100
17Jennifer Silva Carvalho270.7%02220611402102210001
18Robert Budike391.0%12122463172210131000
19Henry Salomons270.7%12101414011900010100
20Narda de Windt170.5%00201008311000100000
21Oswald Bell250.7%010110300312000030100
22Sau Steeman-Yau130.3%00000000440021000101
23Herbert Martina590.0%11184906431204644100

Comments

Election 2016

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election