Democratic Party

[DP] Dedicated to the People

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Sarah Wescot-Williams44424.5%1419243523192621252729107117262942203
2Emil Lee66736.8%1869434621202529337145108730236872101
3Jorien Wuite522.9%17140216084191222100
4Perry Geerlings1478.1%271091316813515707165131000
5Hasani Ellis884.9%3891041259401481630100
6Raphael Arrindell1035.7%14127135621522382116301
7Reginald Willemsberg382.1%01533332230038010100
8Conrad Richardson351.9%22211436040002341000
9Jelle Hamstra90.5%04000000120010001000
10Chasen Williams80.4%01003000100101001000
11Jacqueline Brooks402.2%110361022112105210200
12Marvio Cooks331.8%60011024351131131000
13Carmen Hodge-Smith150.8%02000230201500000000
14Patricia Flanders432.4%42612463502201210002
15Harry Brown80.4%20020010000001002000
16Yoan Torres110.6%00241000220000000000
17Shirley Hilaire130.7%00200011200101500000
18Marinka Gumbs590.0%231413624421014262200

Comments

Election 2016

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election