United St Maarten Party

[USP] Stand With Us

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Frans Richardson73144.4%14244347754374151533425251656623712030
2Leona Marlin-Romeo24514.9%272983021151112977042130148010
3Anna Rabess-Richardson1378.3%069667121816777211766202
4Rueben Thompson1519.2%076124079105201052134171010
5Lisa Alexander271.6%00133122131112300120
6Harlec Doran201.2%01002210330501011000
7Richinel Brug1338.1%5111110101095145024139111030
8Fernando Clark161.0%00003103000001010106
9Earl Duzong372.2%012102121009302200011
10Myrna Richardson100.6%00001030210000101001
11Sergio Bryson171.0%00002014310010111002
12Curtis Thomas281.7%01313200202260300102
13Jeanine Espacia120.7%03000012201010020000
14Roberto Hunt161.0%00110011313003010001
15Lloyd Paul670.0%042012653026411933006

Comments

Election 2014

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election