United People's Party

[UPP] We Ready

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Theodore Heyliger194531.3%774111114100119112102124107120124719714614113540794
2Gracita Arrindell1392.2%1105958572913151246104104
3Franklin Meyers6149.9%12492394927182336402720211569552112025
4Lloyd Richardson2784.5%21027147192114291621975332111417
5Josianne Artsen1222.0%336731210614451034837518
6Maurice Lake3105.0%0109201717245234281211610131523108
7Johan Leonard2043.3%09141413129692215156615169707
8Terry Peterson991.6%3552575137442422141005
9Jules James2023.3%0356781611711535246201172180
10Claret Connor1983.2%0389410715791610115621713505
11Miguel De Weever1272.0%025861021846532031235303
12Tamara Leonard3044.9%02210814828433712221413423825517
13Jason Peterson1302.1%0371867371233941586100
14Rhoda Arrindell1662.7%06691310275289941210510318
15Rudy Engel1011.6%0344213157197264064014
16Angelique Martis-Romou1041.7%0135664751026221959111
17Veronica Jansen-Webster1201.9%144463176141113132739138
18Chanel Brownbill941.5%131023521351137332131340
19Iris Arrindell1282.1%0587111553510106151393840
20Eugene Heyliger781.3%141041101001613005144202
21Maria Buncamper-Molanus2043.3%8561511132420107948523319113
22Julian Rollocks460.7%06273303222202520104
23Silvio Matser4980.1%1631251581521725502515132215412120716

Comments

Election 2014

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election