One St Maarten People Party

[OSPP] St. Maarten Let's Get Serious!

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Leonard Priest8650.9%3011378212872621432311
2Regina Janga169.5%01010002101220060000
3Dennissen Philips2213.0%00200220110020702102
4Marie-Lou Conner95.3%00010000001010302001
5Joseph John105.9%00110000301000000004
6Margarita Webster42.4%00000010020000001000
7Fritz Richardson63.6%00000100000310000100
8Emanuel Hanna74.1%01000100000001101200
9Lloyd Beaton90.1%10000000002012101100

Comments

Election 2014

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election