National Alliance

[NA] St Maarten First

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1William Marlin74218.3%637344730321324158394140301343313419233
2George Pantophlet4009.9%2613131930344035242420113313019150130
3Silveria Jacobs97324.0%536363957469749545072807420101554113147
4Louie Laveist1854.6%0134561031213762316511841137
5Hyacinth Richardson2085.1%01148101610423111571551374405
6Rodolphe Samuel2446.0%0336122319191717108115324229510
7Henrietta Doran-York1914.7%331952212235141622110469602
8Christopher Emmanuel2466.1%01412111321392018167151142264508
9Jeffrey Richardson721.8%043653821136211536102
10Romeo Pantophlet2065.1%0203121334132216136311131081404
11Cedric Peterson1533.8%02175759161714108741138370
12Fernando York van Heyningnen240.6%11070001160001060000
13Dorothy Richardson491.2%02264243363510134000
14Elvis Flanders701.7%062221746543100522000
15Henry Eusebius481.2%0102411101043163000200
16Narda de Windt170.4%00200001820200011000
17Leroy la Paix471.2%019031120200012231001
18Sau Steeman-Yau160.4%00001100018120110000
19Franklin Patrick401.0%01004142204830182000
20Ameera Groeneveldt100.2%10100004001000001200
21Henry Salomons280.7%013000011120021012031
22Arthur Lugisse431.1%5100123102000213110020
23Herbert Martina430.0%21107364043110051202

Comments

Election 2014

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election