Democratic Party

[DP] Let's Get It Right

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Sarah Wescot-Williams69729.8%02944314744533141444056214732413421338
2Cornelius de Weever37816.1%02625332210262737212210731132427908
3Roy Marlin1205.1%041512512438436391293206
4Emil Lee28512.2%0228342667115737214488821831
5Michael Ferrier1295.5%0211941659615111213610270
6Hasani Ellis994.2%011063842815830211121410
7Perry Geerlings1295.5%2047696149164152041261300
8Richelda Rodriguez-Emmanuel291.2%10031004131410331300
9Sidharth Bijlani2189.3%1211514211111014288292165310
10Gerard Richardson391.7%310022184000012201111
11Armand Meda130.6%00002002140010030000
12Hubert Pantophlet522.2%30254610413021524333
13Carmen Hodge-Smith241.0%00104007010414001010
14Mulrose Toulon371.6%100310241001032035200
15Patricia Flanders291.2%00191023213201012100
16Octavio Garcia210.9%10111220131100141100
17Warno Kartokromo210.9%01003720000001105100
18Joyce Varlack80.3%01002100010002010000
19Ysmael Faustin140.0%00020001410301100100

Comments

Election 2014

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election