United People's Party

[UPP]

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Theodore Heyliger290859.6%1431859147261225170183142190166217143133207118269
2Gracita Arrindell3356.9%16192312115158161629223737161124
3Gregory Richardson811.7%1050221424392360226
4Ruth Douglass841.7%160684105219713777
5Rhoda Arrindell1202.5%350317626758773111110
6Angelique Martis-Romou751.5%131155483521322326
7Romain Laville1863.8%49023161520391281011322714
8Johan Leonard1112.3%490137130245101694249
9Jules James1523.1%3100488159571034167844
10Les Brown501.0%57232042217314313
11Solange Apon300.6%22021120121504106
12Richard Panneflek350.7%15021002314212218
13Silvia Meyers-Olivacce2555.2%5111342225167631718132291315
14Veronica Jansen-Webster651.3%011412639116331329
15Philip Van Delden320.7%100231100215112120
16Gina Illidge410.8%000226171301350010
17Benjamin Kelly200.4%02120100010021901
18Glenn Kemble340.7%21011213243212333
19Robert Brown300.6%42212341201221003
20Kenneth Serrant661.4%310762032142311903
21Eligio Somersall310.6%600000115151200000
22Jesus Richardson581.2%230346321284205310
23Octavio Garcia800.0%110268452821316300

Comments

Election 2010

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election