National Alliance

[NA]

Rating:



#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1William Marlin157525.2%60862104987819110196117105119873514142113
2Frans Richardson69311.1%733413931455952445533503327452448
3George Pantophlet4246.8%16220332833413928253024177381429
4Rodolphe Samuel2664.3%8304933192061616111742252215
5Hyacinth Richardson3345.3%6171102118187736261119221120912
6Henrietta Doran-York1883.0%5424628101837471023141213
7Patrick Illidge5919.5%2149536661223930412424271011362228
8Silveria Jacobs3245.2%91411121191817518204068729522
9Louie Laveist3505.6%22181311529132818231233363322511
10Terry Peterson1502.4%6140131014106869145316511
11Leona Marlin-Romeo1853.0%3342112827688755119408
12Lloyd Richardson4737.6%11220564532482926192919228421748
13Kendall Dupersoy801.3%11108410524412511048
14Christopher Emmanuel1031.6%11716611749610950623
15Rudy Engel841.3%12025211233121331006
16Martha Simon-Thewet520.8%032417630101101742
17Jason Peterson1322.1%34076910116138411451615
18Narda de Windt210.3%02004011730210000
19Herbert Martina340.5%01049351451100000
20Claudette Charles-Hassell430.7%000224113280140411
21Jacinto Mock130.2%01000000190200000
22Jean Boasman540.9%06024302893061316
23Roland Duncan780.0%24041013262710452223

Comments

Election 2010

Unbiased look at the
St Maarten Election